Search: Keyword:
District  
Category: 
Sort by: 

Robinson, Lisa Principal
Harris, Curlie Assistant Principal

Adeyemi, Oluwatosin 2nd Grade Teacher (2-2)
Atkins, Sineak'tra 3rd Grade Teacher (3-1)
Bailey, Latrissa 2nd Grade Teacher (2-4)
Bell-Key, Twanda 5th Grade Teacher (5-3)
Bryant, Phillip Behavior Specialist
Burden, Earnest 5th Grade Teacher (5-1)
Coburn, Katie PreK Teacher (ESE0)
Davis, Javad ESE EH2
Dawson, Lydia 1-4
Dickey, Shelia 3-4
Dudley, Karema 5-4
Geariety, Lyn Speech and Language
Germany, Christopher 5-2
Gordon, Shakilla 4-2
Green, Kimi K-3
Henry, Clara PreK-ESE1
Henry-Mitchell, LaKisha 3-3
Holton, Amelia ESE 6
House, Lauren PreK-4
Jackson, Tameshia K-1
Lewis, Miranda 4-1
McKinney-Tsabe, Crystal Exceptional Student Education
Oaks, Elizabeth Anne ESE 4 / TMH
Powell-Jones, Gracie 1-3
Pruitt, Shonda RESOURCE TEACHER
Redding, Sylvia 1st Grade
Reynolds, Erica 2nd Grade Teacher (2-5)
Rollins, Angela 2-1
Rushton, Raven 2-4
Scales, Ricardo 5-2
Smith, Carolyn 1-2
Starks, Jeffrey P.E.
Stubbs, Sherri Kindergarten
Thompson, Tiffany 2-3
Toussaint, Karen ESE5 Teacher
Washington, Leslie K-2
White, Burnell Behavior Specialist
Williams, Alondrea PreK-3
Wimes, Adrienne ESE 7 / IEMH
Woods, Zachary 1-1
York, Clarissa 4-3
Youmans, Mildred Library Media & Technology Specialist (K-12)
Muse Johnson, Vicki In-School Suspension (ISSP)
Harris, Robert Guidance Counselor

Alexander, Estelle Custodian
Bradley-Goldwire, Kathy 3rd ESE Paraprofessional
Bush, Anne Paraprofessional
Carroll, Alonza ESE / Paraprofessional
Chavers, Lisa Food Service Manager
Denson, Ruby Cafeteria
Dixon, Betty J. Paraprofessional
Esland, Sheronda ESE Paraprosfessional
Herring, Cynthia Computer Lab Proctor
Jones, Martha Food Service Worker
Jones-Daniels, Shirley Computer Lab Proctor
Kincy, Carol Paraprofessional
McCall, Issac Head Custodian
Miller, Rosa Paraprofessional
Pringley, Giselda Pre-K Paraprofessional
Safford, Judson ESE Paraprofessional
Williams, Thahaya Paraprofessional
Woods, Shalinda Office Manager/Bookkeeper