Search: Keyword:
District  

Robinson, Lisa Principal
Harris, Curlie Assistant Principal
Germany, Christopher Assistant Principal

Anderson, Jennifer Resource: Reading Teacher
Atkins, Sineak'tra 3rd Grade Teacher (3-1)
Bell-Key, Twanda 4th Grade Teacher (4-1)
Branch, Whitney Kindergarten Teacher (K-3)
Bryant, Phillip ESE Teacher 4th & 5th
Calhoun, LaDarius Resource: Reading Teacher
Daniels, Yakesia 2nd Grade Teacher (2-5)
Davis, Javad ESE Teacher (ESE-2)
Davis-Sweet, Eva Lynette ESE Teacher K - 5
Dawson, Lydia 1st Grade Teacher (1-4)
Dickey, Shelia 3rd Grade Teacher (3-4)
Dixon, Shantoria 1st Grade Teacher (1-2)
Dowdell, Shannon ESE-Prek Teacher
Dudley, Karema 5th Grade Teacher (5-4)
Geariety, Lyn Speech and Language
Gordon, Shakilla 4th Grade Teacher (4-2)
Green, Kimi 3rd Grade Teacher (3-5)
Henry, Clara ESE Resource Teacher
Henry-Mitchell, LaKisha 3rd Grade Teacher (3-3)
Hill, Brandon Behavior Specialist
Holton, Amelia ESE-6 Teacher (3rd-5th Grade)
Holton, Sasha 2nd Grade Teacher (2-4)
House, Lauren Pre-K Teacher (Pre-K-4)
Jackson, Tameshia Kindergarten Teacher ( K-1)
Maynard, Latrissa 5th Grade Teacher (5-2)
McGlockton, Shaundra Pre-K Teacher (Pre-K-2)
McNealy, Eleanor ESE (3rd-5th grade)
Murray, Wanda Kindergarten Teacher (K-2)
Murray-McMillon, Shannon 1st Grade Teacher (1-1)
Pruitt, Shonda 5th Grade Teacher (5-4)
Roberts, Natalie Pre-K Teacher (Pre-K-3)
Rollins, Angela 2nd Grade Teacher (2-1)
Sailor, Barbara Kindergarten Teacher (K-5)
Scales, Ricardo 5th Grade Teacher (5-1)
Shaw, Shelia PreK Teacher (Prek-2)
Simmons, Charonda 1st Grade(1-3)
Starks, Jeffrey P.E.
Stubbs, Sherri 3rd Grade Teacher (3-2)
Thompson, Tiffany 2nd Grade Teacher (2-3)
Toussaint, Karen ESE5 Teacher
Tshabe, Crystal 2nd Grade Teacher 2-2
White, Burnell Behavioral Specialist
Williams, Alondrea Pre-K Teacher (Pre-K-3)
Wilson, Shironda 1st Grade Teacher (1-5)
York, Clarissa 4th Grade Teacher (4-3)
Youmans, Mildred Library Media & Technology Specialist (K-12)
Muse-Johnson, Vicki In-School Suspension (ISSP)
Harris, Robert Guidance Counselor

Alexander, Estelle Custodian
Betsey, Antwan Head Custodian
Bouie, Veronica Computer Lab Proctor
Bradley, Kathy 3rd Grade ESE Paraprofessional
Bush, Anne Paraprofessional
Carroll, Alonza ESE / Paraprofessional
Chavers, Lisa Food Service Manager
Crittenden, Charles Prek Paraprofessional
Denson, Ruby Cafeteria
Dixon, Betty J. Paraprofessional
Esland, Sheronda ESE Paraprosfessional
Fields, Euruka Paraprofessional
Frazier, Thomas ESE Paraprofessional
Hall, Shyndell ESE Paraprofessional
Harris, Jekeda ESE
Herring, Cynthia Computer Lab Proctor
Kincy, Carol Paraprofessional
McWhite, Alexis Data Entry/Secretary
Newsome, Chastine Educational Paraprofessional
Pringley, Brandi
Pringley, Giselda Lab Proctor
Safford, Judson ESE Paraprofessional
Thomas, Carla ESE Paraprofessional
Williams, Thahaya Paraprofessional
Woods, Shalinda Office Manager/Bookkeeper